Realtime Soccer Alerts

Receive instant soccer livescore alerts as they occur in REALTIME

Hungary NB I

Paksi
Zalaegerszegi TE
1

0
22' - 1H

Finland Liigacup

KuPS Kuopio
VPS Vaasa
2

1
50' - 2H
SJK
AC Oulu
0

0
46' - 2H

Albania First Division

Tomori Berat
KS Burreli
0

0
64' - 2H
KS Besa Kevaje
Pogradeci
0

2
65' - 2H

Algeria Division 1

WA Tlemcen
MC Oran
0

0
18' - 1H
RC Arba
RC Relizane
0

0
21' - 1H
NA Hussein Dey
JS Saoura
1

0
19' - 1H
Olympique Medea
USM Alger
1

1
17' - 1H
NC Magra
CR Belouizdad
0

0
20' - 1H

Belgium Super League Women

Eendracht Aalst Women
Club Brugge Women
1

1
45' - HT

Cyprus Division 2

PO Xylotympou 2006
Alki Oroklini
0

2
59' - 2H
Karmiotissa
Anagennisi FC Deryneia
0

0
60' - 2H
Akritas Chlorakas
Omonia Aradippou
2

0
64' - 2H
Ayia Napa
Enosis Paralimni
3

1
64' - 2H

Cyprus Division 3

Ethnikos Assias
Elia Lythrodonta
1

1
66' - 2H

Egypt Division 2

Al Madina Al Monawara SC
Dayrout
0

0
59' - 2H
El Alameen
Tamiya Youth Center
2

1
52' - 2H
Petrojet
El Daklyeh
1

1
58' - 2H
Fayoum FC
Mallawi SC
0

0
57' - 2H

Ethiopia Premier League

Welkite Ketema
Hadiya Hossana
2

2
93' - 2H

Europe Friendlies

Orn Horten
Flint
4

1
91' - 2H
FC Honka
Paide Linnameeskond
0

1
86' - 2H
FA 2000
Hillerød
1

0
52' - 2H

Germany 3.Liga

Turkgucu Munchen
TSV Havelse
0

0
45' - HT

Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord

Brandenburger SC Süd 05
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
1

1
64' - 2H

Germany Regionalliga North

Altona 93
SV Drochtersen-Assel
0

0
45' - HT

Germany Regionalliga North East

FC Lok Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
1

0
90' - 2H

Germany Regionalliga West

KFC Uerdingen 05
Cologne II
0

1
45' - HT
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia M'gladbach II
0

0
45' - HT

Greece Super League 1

Lamia
OFI Crete
0

1
45' - HT
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
0

0
45' - HT

Greece Super League 2

Egaleo
Asteras Vlachioti
1

0
48' - 2H

Iceland Pre-Season Cup

HK Kopavogur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1

1
64' - 2H

Indonesia Liga 1

Persib Bandung
PS TIRA
0

0
7' - 1H

Israel Premier League

Hapoel Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0

1
45' - HT

Italy Serie C Group A

Lecco
Triestina
0

0
21' - 1H
Sudtirol
Legnago Salus
2

0
21' - 1H
Virtus Verona
US Pergolettese
0

0
21' - 1H
Piacenza
Mantova
0

0
21' - 1H
Pro Sesto
Renate
0

0
19' - 1H
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
1

0
21' - 1H
Padova
Pro Patria
0

0
17' - 1H
Juventus U23
AC Feralpisalo
0

0
21' - 1H
Seregno
US Fiorenzuola
0

0
19' - 1H

Macau 1st Division

Lun Lok
Casa de Portugal
2

0
35' - 1H

Malta Challenge League

San Gwann FC
Zejtun Corinthians
0

0
45' - HT
Tarxien Rainbows FC
Zebbug Rangers FC
0

0
45' - HT

Malta Premier League

St Lucia
Hibernians
0

0
45' - HT

Niger Super League

AS GNN
Olympic FC
0

1
35' - 1H

Romania Liga I

FC Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
3

1
93' - 2H

Rwandan Division 2

Impeesa FC
Vision FC
0

0
80' - 2H

Saudi Arabia Division 2

Al Washm
Al Riyadh
1

0
51' - 2H

Saudi Arabia Youth League

Al Fateh SC U19
Al Shabab Riyadh U19
3

3
63' - 2H
Al Khaleej U19
Al-Nassr Riyadh U19
1

0
68' - 2H
Al Hilal Riyadh U19
Ohod Madinah U19
0

0
47' - 2H
Al Ahli Jeddah U19
Arar FC U19
2

0
43' - 1H

Scotland Premiership

Ross County
Rangers
2

2
64' - 2H

Spain Youth League

SD San Jose U19
Las Palmas U19
1

2
93' - 2H

Tanzania Cup

KMC FC
Ruvu Shooting
1

0
45' - HT
Mbuni FC
Lipuli FC
0

0
45' - HT

Thailand Premier League

Nong Bua Pitchaya
Bangkok United
1

0
93' - 2H

UAE Cup

Al Wasl SC
Ajman SCC
1

0
37' - 1H

UAE Division 1

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
Masfut
0

0
41' - 1H
Dubba Al Husun
Masafi
0

0
42' - 1H
Hatta Dubai
Al Dhaid
2

1
36' - 1H

UAE Second Division

Laval United FC
LIWA FC
0

1
85' - 2H

Zambia Super League

Kafue Celtic
Buildcon FC
1

0
45' - HT
Prison Leopards FC
Lusaka Dynamos
2

1
45' - HT
Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows FC
1

1
38' - 1H

Finland Ykkoscup

PEPO
IF Gnistan
1

0
20' - 1H